PLACEMENT 2018

Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engineering & Technology, Bareilly

SRMS CET Placement 2018

  • Priyanka Bhatia

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Akash Pandey

    EN
    Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd.

  • Shreya Aggarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shubhi Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Abhinav Tiwari

    B.Tech-EC
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Kankshi Gangwar

    B.Tech-EC
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Lalima Saxena

    B.Tech-EC
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Rimjhim Akhand

    B.Tech-EC
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Aditya Raj

    B.Tech-IT
    Teleperformance
    1.80 Lacs
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Mohd. Abu Taurab

    B.Tech-IT
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Sumit Kumar Tiwari

    B.Tech-IT
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shivam Joshi

    B.Tech-IT
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Navneet Kumar Saxena

    B.Tech-ME
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)
    Teleperformance

  • Shruti Agarwal

    MBA
    Global Engineering Corporation

  • Saumya Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    Niit Technologies Ltd.

  • Rachit Saxena

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance
    Global Engineering Corporation
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies

  • Aram Singh

    MBA
    Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd.

  • Manish Saxena

    MBA
    Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd.

  • Shashank Saxena

    MBA
    Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd.

  • Sanchit Mittal

    B.Tech-ME
    Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd.

  • Aman Kumar Singh

    B.Tech-EC
    Azim Premji Foundation

  • Pragya Latawa

    B.Tech-EC
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Tilak Ku Gupta

    B.Tech-CS
    Net2Source Pvt. Ltd.
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Astha Srivastava

    B.Tech-CS
    Net2Source Pvt. Ltd.
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Niharika Pandey

    B.Tech-CS
    Net2Source Pvt. Ltd.

  • Tamanjeet Kaur

    B.Tech-CS
    Net2Source Pvt. Ltd.

  • Harsh Singh

    EN
    Net2Source Pvt. Ltd.

  • Abhishek Pandey

    B.Tech-IT
    Net2Source Pvt. Ltd.
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise

  • Mohi Uddin

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Ayushi Saxena

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Aviral Bhatnagar

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance<
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Vidushi

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Rachna Purwar

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Geetanjali

    B.Tech-CS
    B.Tech-CS
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Avnish Kumar Pandey

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Animesh Tiwari

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shivani

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Vishwas Chauhan

    B.Tech-CS
    Tavisca Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

  • Devansh Khanna

    B.Tech-ME
    uCertify

  • Anshika Sharma

    MBA
    Jaro Education

  • Mudit Dargan

    MBA
    Jaro Education

  • Vedraj Saxena

    B.Tech-IT
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Surabhi Sahu

    B.Tech-IT
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shivam Shandilya

    B.Tech-IT
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Naveksha Jain

    B.Tech-CS
    Acezd Consultancy
    Daffodil Software Ltd., Hisar (Haryana)

  • Gurbaksh Singh Gabbi

    B.Tech-CS
    Acezd Consultancy
    TCS

  • Prerna Gulati

    B.Tech-IT
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)
    Deninov Systems

  • Harshit Goyal

    B.Tech-IT
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Apoorva Bhadauria

    B.Tech-IT
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shubham Trigunait

    B.Tech-EN
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Mohini Gupta

    B.Tech-IT
    Passive Referral

  • Kapil Kumar Gupta

    B.Tech-ME
    Anglo Easternship Management Pvt. Ltd.
    Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd.

  • Kishore Rajput

    B.Tech-ME
    Anglo Easternship Management Pvt. Ltd.

  • Shreea Kapoor

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS
    Tavisca Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

  • Shivani Kumari

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Amit Kumar Gupta

    B.Tech-EN
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shikha Singh

    B.Tech-CS
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shivangi Bhandari

    B.Tech-EC
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Komal Arya

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Rajvinder Singh Chaudhary

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shobhit Jaiswal

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Sachchidanand Yadav

    B.Tech-CS
    Daffodil Software Ltd., Hisar (Haryana)

  • Asheesh Pandey

    B.Tech-CS
    Daffodil Software Ltd., Hisar (Haryana)

  • Sonu Patel

    B.Tech-CS
    Daffodil Software Ltd., Hisar (Haryana)

  • Nitish Kumar Patel

    B.Tech-CS
    Daffodil Software Ltd., Hisar (Haryana)

  • Karan Gupta

    B.Tech-CS
    Deninov Systems Pvt. Ltd.

  • Ayushi Mishra

    B.Tech-CS
    Deninov Systems Pvt. Ltd.

  • Manali Bajpai

    B.Tech-EC
    Genpact
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Siddharth Vasu

    B.Tech-ME
    Genpact

  • Shubhi Arora

    MBA
    WizDevel
    Teleperformance
    MBA
    >Genpact

  • Sanjay Verma

    MBA
    Teleperformance
    Genpact

  • Amit Verma

    B.Tech-EC
    Invecas
    Azim Premji Foundation

  • Ayush Saxena

    B.Tech-EC
    Invecas

  • Chetan Gupta

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance
    Invecas

  • Prateek Agarwal

    B.Tech-EC
    Invecas

  • Shudhanshu Ranjan Pandey

    B.Tech-EC
    Invecas
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.
    Azim Premji Foundation
    Scope T

  • Vatsal Tripathi

    B.Tech-EC
    Invecas
    uCertify

  • Atif Afzal

    B.Tech-EC
    Invecas
    Scope Telecom

  • Shivam Tyagi

    B.Tech-EC
    Invecas

  • Shraddha

    B.Tech-EC
    Invecas

  • Anjali Saxena

    B.Tech-CS
    NIIT Technologies Ltd.

  • Divya Singh

    B.Pharm
    OMICS International Pvt Ltd

  • Fairy

    B.Pharms
    OMICS International Pvt Ltd

  • Kartikey Rastogi

    B.Pharm
    OMICS International Pvt Ltd

  • Megha Agarwal

    B.Pharm
    OMICS International Pvt Ltd
    Priority Vendor Technology Pvt. Ltd.

  • Rahul Vashist

    B.Pharm
    OMICS International Pvt Ltd

  • Shubhangi Mukti

    B.Pharm
    OMICS International Pvt Ltd

  • Garima Singh

    B.Tech-CS
    Optimus Information

  • Himanshu Singh

    B.Tech-IT
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Vartika

    B.Tech-IT
    TCS

  • Sakshi Jain

    B.Tech-IT
    TCS

  • Shivangi Sharma

    B.Tech-IT
    TCS

  • Rahul Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Gaurav Dwivedi

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Varsha Gupta

    B.Tech-CS
    NIIt Technologies Ltd.

  • Riya Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Lalit Dhaliwal

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Tarushi Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Mahesh Kumar Maurya

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Pradeep Kumar

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Aftab Alam

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Aditya Singh

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Vinay Dwivedi

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

SRMS CET Placemnet 2018 - 2nd Slider

  • Karan Gupta

    B.Tech-CS
    XCEEDANCE

  • Prakhar Dixit

    B.Tech-CS
    Teleperformance

  • Shobhit Mishra

    B.Tech-CS
    XCEEDANCE

  • Shubham Deep Gupta

    B.Tech-CS
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Abhishek Kumar Gupta

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (p) Ltd.
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Akash Kesarwani

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Ashima Arora

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.
    Invecas
    Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Jyoti Singh

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Manglam Johari

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Mohammad Asif Khan

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Sakshi Katiyar

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Shilpi Sagar

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.
    Invecas

  • Shivangi Singh

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Abhishek Jaiswal

    B.Tech-EN
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Devendra Mishra

    B.Tech-EN
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Sneh Pratap Singh

    B.Tech-EN
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Surya Pratap Singh

    B.Tech-EN
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Shivam Mani Tripathi

    B.Tech-ME
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Akarsh Srivastav

    B.Tech-ME
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Manvendra Pratap Singh

    B.Tech-ME
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Manish Kumar Yadav

    B.Tech-ME
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Anjali Gupta

    B.Tech-EC
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Ankit Singh

    B.Tech-EC
    > Pie Infocomm Private Ltd. & Scope Telecom

  • Ankita Verma

    B.Tech-EC
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Rahul Kumar

    B.Tech-EC
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Saurabh Yadav

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance
    Priority Vendor Technology Pvt. Ltd., Noida,
    Global En

  • Kritika Joshi

    B.Tech-CS
    WizDevel
    Priority Vendor Technology Pvt. Ltd., Noida

  • Apoorva Nayal

    B.Tech-CS

    XCEEDANCE
    Priority Vendor Technology Pvt. Ltd., Noida

  • Mansi Oberoi

    MBA
    Priority Vendor Technology Pvt. Ltd., Noida

  • Akanksha Verma

    B.Tech-CS
    XCEEDANC

  • Shayan Shafi

    B.Pharm
    1.70 Lacs
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • Simran Singh

    B.Pharma
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • Ram Sewak Patel

    B.Pharm
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • Tanisha Khandelwal

    B.Tech-CS
    WizDevel

  • Abhishek Kumar Singh

    B.Pharm
    B.Pharm
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • Sonu Kumar

    B.Pharm
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • Priya Tripathi

    B.Pharm
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • Viresh Kumar

    B.Pharm
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • Jagjeet Singh

    B.Pharm
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • Sneh Pratap Singh

    B.Tech-EN
    Scope Telecom

  • Anurag Sharma

    B.Pharm
    Soul Healthcare (I) Pvt. Ltd.

  • Chhavi Saxena

    B.Pharm
    OMICS International Pvt Ltd
    Soul Healthcare (I) Pvt. Ltd.

  • Vikesh

    B.Pharm
    Urv Pharma

  • Ashwani Kumar Gupta

    B.Pharm
    Urv Pharma
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • Shiv Pratap Singh

    B.Tech-EC
    WizDevel

  • Kartikeya Chauhan

    B.Tech-EC
    WizDevel

  • Amrit Gupta

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance

  • Gaurav Singh

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance

  • Jatin Saxena

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance

  • Mohit Kumar Singh

    B.Tech
    Teleperformance

  • Praval Singh

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance

  • Prince Gangwar

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance

  • Ratan Kumar Mishra

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance

  • Pankaj Mehta

    B.Tech-EN
    Teleperformance

  • Vanshaj Chandra

    B.Tech-EN
    Teleperformance

  • Mohit Srivastava

    B.Tech-IT
    Teleperformance

  • Rajesh Johri

    B.Tech-IT
    Teleperformance

  • Anshu Rani

    MBA
    Teleperformance

  • Harsh Kumar Singh

    MBA
    Teleperformance

  • Nikita Singh

    MBA
    Teleperformance

  • Sonali

    MBA
    Teleperformance

  • Tripti Mishra

    MBA
    Teleperformance

  • Shubham Raj

    B.Tech-ME
    Teleperformance

  • Harsh Kumar Singh

    MBA
    Teleperformance

  • Akansha Gupta

    MCA
    Cognixia

  • Amit Singh Bisht

    B.Tech-EN
    Cognixia

  • Ayush Pandey

    B.Tech-EN
    Cognixia

  • Azhar Rehman

    B.Tech-EC
    Cognixia

  • Chandni Khan

    B. Tech-IT
    Cognixia

  • Divyashakti Jaiswal

    B. Tech-CS
    Cognixia

  • Niteesh Kumar Yadav

    B. Tech-EN
    Cognixia

  • Sajal Khandelwal

    B. Tech-EC
    Cognixia

  • Saurabh Kumar Dubey

    B. Tech-CS
    Cognixia

  • Vatsal Rai

    B. Tech-EC
    Cognixia

  • Aman

    B. Tech-CS
    Tavisca Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

  • Saurabh Kumar Giri

    B. Tech-CS
    Optimus Information

  • Sanchit Agarwal

    B. Tech-CS
    Optimus Information

  • Anurag Mishra

    B. Tech-CS
    Optimus Information

  • Akansha Gupta

    MCA
    Eninov Systems Pvt. Ltd.

  • Surbhi Gupta

    MCA
    Eninov Systems Pvt. Ltd.

  • Aditya Kanojia

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Akansha Gautam

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Akshita Johari

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Ambrish Shukla

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Ankit Patel

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Anurag Mishra

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Arun Kumar Tiwari

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Ashutosh Pratap Singh

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Deepak Kumar Gangwar

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Divyanshu Singh

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Divyashakti Jaiswal

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Gauri Agarwal

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Hariom

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Kunal Singh

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Laxmi Rana

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Madiha Naeem

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Mahima Pawan Sachdev

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Mayank Pandey

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Meenakshi Mehta

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Muktadir Khan

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Niharika Vishnani

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Pooja Rana

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Prashant Jaiswal

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Rohit Kumar

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Sakshi Suri

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Sanchit Agarwal

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Saurabh Kumar Giri

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Shashank Shukla

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Shubham Dhiman

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Somendra Kumar

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Tanu Goel

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Yatin Baliyan

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Abhishek Singh

    EC
    Wipro Technologies

  • Sajal Khandelwal

    EC
    Wipro Technologies

  • Abhinav Mishra

    IT
    Wipro Technologies

  • Akriti Chauhan

    IT
    Wipro Technologies

  • Ana Farhat

    IT
    Wipro Technologies

  • Garima Singh

    IT
    Wipro Technologies

  • Gurupal Singh

    IT
    Wipro Technologies

  • Hrithika Sinha

    IT
    Wipro Technologies

  • Shubhangi Gupta

    IT
    Wipro Technologies

  • Simran Sharma

    IT
    Wipro Technologies

  • Sudhanshu Loshali

    IT
    Wipro Technologies

  • Shraddha Singh

    EC
    Wipro Technologies

Shri Ram Murti Smarak College Of Engineering, Technology and Research, Bareilly

SRMS CETR Placement 2018

  • Mahima Yadav

    B.Tech-CS
    Passive Referral

  • Apoorva Agarwal

    B.Tech-IT
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shivangi Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Maryam Rani

    B.Tech-CS
    uCertify

  • Oshin Kandpal

    B.Tech-CS
    uCertify

  • Shamama Kamal

    B.Tech-CS
    WizDevel
    uCertify
    Deninov Systems Pvt. Ltd.

  • Shivangi Gupta

    B.Tech-EC
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Nikita Pandey

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Maryam Rani

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Devanshi Saxena

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Deepanshi Rawat

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)
    Genpact

  • Avani Garg

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Arshiya Shaikh

    B.Tech-CS
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Anmol Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Akansha Parasari

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Aayushi Bhatnagar

    B.Tech-CS
    TELEPERFORMANCE
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Nikita Pandey

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Oshin Kandpal

    B.Tech-CS
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shagun Sharma

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Lakshika Giri

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance
    WizDevel
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Geetanjali Verma

    B.Tech-IT
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shivangi Goel

    B.Tech-CS
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Garima Saxena

    B.Tech-CS
    Deninov Systems Pvt. Ltd.
    uCertify

  • Shreya Johari

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance
    Genpact
    Priority Vendor Technology Pvt. Ltd., Noida

  • Akansha Shukla

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Aishwarya Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Shubhi Rastogi

    B.Tech-CS
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Smita Kumari Pandey

    B.Tech-EC
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Varsha Saxena

    B.Tech-CS
    Priority Vendor Technology Pvt. Ltd., Noida

  • Surabhi Saxena

    B.Tech-CS
    XCEEDANCE

  • Aindri Sharma

    B.Tech-CS
    Cognixia

  • Akansha Singh

    B.Tech-CS
    Cognixia

  • Leena Sondhi

    B. Tech-EE
    Cognixia

  • Prachi Singh

    B. Tech-EE
    Cognixia

  • Sakshi Mehrotra

    B. Tech-CS
    Cognixia

  • Sandhya Shukla

    B. Tech-CS
    Cognixia

  • Anchita Agarwal

    B. Tech-CS
    Optimus Information

  • Aditi Upadhyay

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Aindri Sharma

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Anchita Agarwal

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Kratika Rawat

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Rati Maheshwari

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Sandhya Shukla

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Shweta Agrawal

    EC
    Wipro Technologies

Shri Ram Murti Smarak College Of Engineering and Technology Unnao

SRMS CET, UNNAO Placement 2018

  • Shashank Raghuvanshi

    B.Tech-ME
    Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd.

  • Abhijeet Singh

    B.Tech-ME
    Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd.

  • Vipul Yadav

    B.Tech-ME
    Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd.

  • Siddharth Vasu

    B.Tech-ME
    Net2Source Pvt. Ltd.

  • Rishabh Joshi

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Anmol Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Siddharth Vasu

    B.Tech-ME
    Genpact

  • Amandeep Singh

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Divyansh Singh 

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Rajesh Kumar

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Sagar Gupta

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Sonai Ganguly

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

Placement 2017