PLACEMENT 2018

Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engineering & Technology, Bareilly

SRMS CET Placement 2018

  • Priyanka Bhatia

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Akash Pandey

    EN
    Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd.

  • Shreya Aggarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shubhi Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Abhinav Tiwari

    B.Tech-EC
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Kankshi Gangwar

    B.Tech-EC
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Lalima Saxena

    B.Tech-EC
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Rimjhim Akhand

    B.Tech-EC
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Aditya Raj

    B.Tech-IT
    Teleperformance
    1.80 Lacs
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Mohd. Abu Taurab

    B.Tech-IT
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Sumit Kumar Tiwari

    B.Tech-IT
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shivam Joshi

    B.Tech-IT
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Navneet Kumar Saxena

    B.Tech-ME
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)
    Teleperformance

  • Shruti Agarwal

    MBA
    Global Engineering Corporation

  • Saumya Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    Niit Technologies Ltd.

  • Rachit Saxena

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance
    Global Engineering Corporation
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies

  • Aram Singh

    MBA
    Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd.

  • Manish Saxena

    MBA
    Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd.

  • Shashank Saxena

    MBA
    Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd.

  • Sanchit Mittal

    B.Tech-ME
    Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd.

  • Aman Kumar Singh

    B.Tech-EC
    Azim Premji Foundation

  • Pragya Latawa

    B.Tech-EC
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Tilak Ku Gupta

    B.Tech-CS
    Net2Source Pvt. Ltd.
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Astha Srivastava

    B.Tech-CS
    Net2Source Pvt. Ltd.
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Niharika Pandey

    B.Tech-CS
    Net2Source Pvt. Ltd.

  • Tamanjeet Kaur

    B.Tech-CS
    Net2Source Pvt. Ltd.

  • Harsh Singh

    EN
    Net2Source Pvt. Ltd.

  • Abhishek Pandey

    B.Tech-IT
    Net2Source Pvt. Ltd.
    Hewlett Packard Enterprise

  • Mohi Uddin

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Ayushi Saxena

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Aviral Bhatnagar

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance<
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Vidushi

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Rachna Purwar

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Geetanjali

    B.Tech-CS
    B.Tech-CS
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Avnish Kumar Pandey

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Animesh Tiwari

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shivani

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Vishwas Chauhan

    B.Tech-CS
    Tavisca Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

  • Devansh Khanna

    B.Tech-ME
    uCertify

  • Anshika Sharma

    MBA
    Jaro Education

  • Mudit Dargan

    MBA
    Jaro Education

  • Vedraj Saxena

    B.Tech-IT
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Surabhi Sahu

    B.Tech-IT
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shivam Shandilya

    B.Tech-IT
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Naveksha Jain

    B.Tech-CS
    Acezd Consultancy
    Daffodil Software Ltd., Hisar (Haryana)

  • Gurbaksh Singh Gabbi

    B.Tech-CS
    Acezd Consultancy
    TCS

  • Prerna Gulati

    B.Tech-IT
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)
    Deninov Systems

  • Harshit Goyal

    B.Tech-IT
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Apoorva Bhadauria

    B.Tech-IT
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shubham Trigunait

    B.Tech-EN
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Mohini Gupta

    B.Tech-IT
    Passive Referral

  • Kapil Kumar Gupta

    B.Tech-ME
    Anglo Easternship Management Pvt. Ltd.
    Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd.

  • Kishore Rajput

    B.Tech-ME
    Anglo Easternship Management Pvt. Ltd.

  • Shreea Kapoor

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS
    Tavisca Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

  • Shivani Kumari

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Amit Kumar Gupta

    B.Tech-EN
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shikha Singh

    B.Tech-CS
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shivangi Bhandari

    B.Tech-EC
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Komal Arya

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Rajvinder Singh Chaudhary

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shobhit Jaiswal

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Sachchidanand Yadav

    B.Tech-CS
    Daffodil Software Ltd., Hisar (Haryana)

  • Asheesh Pandey

    B.Tech-CS
    Daffodil Software Ltd., Hisar (Haryana)

  • Sonu Patel

    B.Tech-CS
    Daffodil Software Ltd., Hisar (Haryana)

  • Nitish Kumar Patel

    B.Tech-CS
    Daffodil Software Ltd., Hisar (Haryana)

  • Karan Gupta

    B.Tech-CS
    Deninov Systems Pvt. Ltd.

  • Ayushi Mishra

    B.Tech-CS
    Deninov Systems Pvt. Ltd.

  • Manali Bajpai

    B.Tech-EC
    Genpact
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Siddharth Vasu

    B.Tech-ME
    Genpact

  • Shubhi Arora

    MBA
    WizDevel
    Teleperformance
    MBA
    >Genpact

  • Sanjay Verma

    MBA
    Teleperformance
    Genpact

  • Amit Verma

    B.Tech-EC
    Invecas
    Azim Premji Foundation

  • Ayush Saxena

    B.Tech-EC
    Invecas

  • Chetan Gupta

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance
    Invecas

  • Prateek Agarwal

    B.Tech-EC
    Invecas

  • Shudhanshu Ranjan Pandey

    B.Tech-EC
    Invecas
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.
    Azim Premji Foundation
    Scope T

  • Vatsal Tripathi

    B.Tech-EC
    Invecas
    uCertify

  • Atif Afzal

    B.Tech-EC
    Invecas
    Scope Telecom

  • Shivam Tyagi

    B.Tech-EC
    Invecas

  • Shraddha

    B.Tech-EC
    Invecas

  • Anjali Saxena

    B.Tech-CS
    NIIT Technologies Ltd.

  • Divya Singh

    B.Pharm
    OMICS International Pvt Ltd

  • Fairy

    B.Pharms
    OMICS International Pvt Ltd

  • Kartikey Rastogi

    B.Pharm
    OMICS International Pvt Ltd

  • Megha Agarwal

    B.Pharm
    OMICS International Pvt Ltd
    Priority Vendor Technology Pvt. Ltd.

  • Rahul Vashist

    B.Pharm
    OMICS International Pvt Ltd

  • Shubhangi Mukti

    B.Pharm
    OMICS International Pvt Ltd

  • Garima Singh

    B.Tech-CS
    Optimus Information

  • Himanshu Singh

    B.Tech-IT
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Vartika

    B.Tech-IT
    TCS

  • Sakshi Jain

    B.Tech-IT
    TCS

  • Shivangi Sharma

    B.Tech-IT
    TCS

  • Rahul Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Gaurav Dwivedi

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Varsha Gupta

    B.Tech-CS
    NIIt Technologies Ltd.

  • Riya Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Lalit Dhaliwal

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Tarushi Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Mahesh Kumar Maurya

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Pradeep Kumar

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Aftab Alam

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Aditya Singh

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

  • Vinay Dwivedi

    B.Tech-CS
    TCS

SRMS CET Placemnet 2018 - 2nd Slider

  • Karan Gupta

    B.Tech-CS
    XCEEDANCE

  • Prakhar Dixit

    B.Tech-CS
    Teleperformance

  • Shobhit Mishra

    B.Tech-CS
    XCEEDANCE

  • Shubham Deep Gupta

    B.Tech-CS
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Abhishek Kumar Gupta

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (p) Ltd.
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Akash Kesarwani

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Ashima Arora

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.
    Invecas
    Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Jyoti Singh

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Manglam Johari

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Mohammad Asif Khan

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Sakshi Katiyar

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Shilpi Sagar

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.
    Invecas

  • Shivangi Singh

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Abhishek Jaiswal

    B.Tech-EN
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Devendra Mishra

    B.Tech-EN
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Sneh Pratap Singh

    B.Tech-EN
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Surya Pratap Singh

    B.Tech-EN
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Shivam Mani Tripathi

    B.Tech-ME
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Akarsh Srivastav

    B.Tech-ME
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Manvendra Pratap Singh

    B.Tech-ME
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Manish Kumar Yadav

    B.Tech-ME
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Anjali Gupta

    B.Tech-EC
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Ankit Singh

    B.Tech-EC
    > Pie Infocomm Private Ltd. & Scope Telecom

  • Ankita Verma

    B.Tech-EC
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Rahul Kumar

    B.Tech-EC
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Saurabh Yadav

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance
    Priority Vendor Technology Pvt. Ltd., Noida,
    Global En

  • Kritika Joshi

    B.Tech-CS
    WizDevel
    Priority Vendor Technology Pvt. Ltd., Noida

  • Apoorva Nayal

    B.Tech-CS

    XCEEDANCE
    Priority Vendor Technology Pvt. Ltd., Noida

  • Mansi Oberoi

    MBA
    Priority Vendor Technology Pvt. Ltd., Noida

  • Akanksha Verma

    B.Tech-CS
    XCEEDANC

  • Shayan Shafi

    B.Pharm
    1.70 Lacs
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • Simran Singh

    B.Pharma
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • Ram Sewak Patel

    B.Pharm
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • Tanisha Khandelwal

    B.Tech-CS
    WizDevel

  • Abhishek Kumar Singh

    B.Pharm
    B.Pharm
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • Sonu Kumar

    B.Pharm
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • Priya Tripathi

    B.Pharm
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • Viresh Kumar

    B.Pharm
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • Jagjeet Singh

    B.Pharm
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • Sneh Pratap Singh

    B.Tech-EN
    Scope Telecom

  • Anurag Sharma

    B.Pharm
    Soul Healthcare (I) Pvt. Ltd.

  • Chhavi Saxena

    B.Pharm
    OMICS International Pvt Ltd
    Soul Healthcare (I) Pvt. Ltd.

  • Vikesh

    B.Pharm
    Urv Pharma

  • Ashwani Kumar Gupta

    B.Pharm
    Urv Pharma
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • Shiv Pratap Singh

    B.Tech-EC
    WizDevel

  • Kartikeya Chauhan

    B.Tech-EC
    WizDevel

  • Amrit Gupta

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance

  • Gaurav Singh

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance

  • Jatin Saxena

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance

  • Mohit Kumar Singh

    B.Tech
    Teleperformance

  • Praval Singh

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance

  • Prince Gangwar

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance

  • Ratan Kumar Mishra

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance

  • Pankaj Mehta

    B.Tech-EN
    Teleperformance

  • Vanshaj Chandra

    B.Tech-EN
    Teleperformance

  • Mohit Srivastava

    B.Tech-IT
    Teleperformance

  • Rajesh Johri

    B.Tech-IT
    Teleperformance

  • Anshu Rani

    MBA
    Teleperformance

  • Harsh Kumar Singh

    MBA
    Teleperformance

  • Nikita Singh

    MBA
    Teleperformance

  • Sonali

    MBA
    Teleperformance

  • Tripti Mishra

    MBA
    Teleperformance

  • Shubham Raj

    B.Tech-ME
    Teleperformance

  • Harsh Kumar Singh

    MBA
    Teleperformance

  • Akansha Gupta

    MCA
    Cognixia

  • Amit Singh Bisht

    B.Tech-EN
    Cognixia

  • Ayush Pandey

    B.Tech-EN
    Cognixia

  • Azhar Rehman

    B.Tech-EC
    Cognixia

  • Chandni Khan

    B. Tech-IT
    Cognixia

  • Divyashakti Jaiswal

    B. Tech-CS
    Cognixia

  • Niteesh Kumar Yadav

    B. Tech-EN
    Cognixia

  • Sajal Khandelwal

    B. Tech-EC
    Cognixia

  • Saurabh Kumar Dubey

    B. Tech-CS
    Cognixia

  • Vatsal Rai

    B. Tech-EC
    Cognixia

  • Aman

    B. Tech-CS
    Tavisca Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

  • Saurabh Kumar Giri

    B. Tech-CS
    Optimus Information

  • Sanchit Agarwal

    B. Tech-CS
    Optimus Information

  • Anurag Mishra

    B. Tech-CS
    Optimus Information

Shri Ram Murti Smarak College Of Engineering, Technology and Research, Bareilly

SRMS CETR Placement 2018

  • Mahima Yadav

    B.Tech-CS
    Passive Referral

  • Apoorva Agarwal

    B.Tech-IT
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shivangi Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Maryam Rani

    B.Tech-CS
    uCertify

  • Oshin Kandpal

    B.Tech-CS
    uCertify

  • Shamama Kamal

    B.Tech-CS
    WizDevel
    uCertify
    Deninov Systems Pvt. Ltd.

  • Shivangi Gupta

    B.Tech-EC
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Nikita Pandey

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Maryam Rani

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Devanshi Saxena

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Deepanshi Rawat

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)
    Genpact

  • Avani Garg

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Arshiya Shaikh

    B.Tech-CS
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Anmol Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Akansha Parasari

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Aayushi Bhatnagar

    B.Tech-CS
    TELEPERFORMANCE
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Nikita Pandey

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Oshin Kandpal

    B.Tech-CS
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shagun Sharma

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Lakshika Giri

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance
    WizDevel
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Geetanjali Verma

    B.Tech-IT
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shivangi Goel

    B.Tech-CS
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Garima Saxena

    B.Tech-CS
    Deninov Systems Pvt. Ltd.
    uCertify

  • Shreya Johari

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance
    Genpact
    Priority Vendor Technology Pvt. Ltd., Noida

  • Akansha Shukla

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Aishwarya Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Shubhi Rastogi

    B.Tech-CS
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Smita Kumari Pandey

    B.Tech-EC
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Varsha Saxena

    B.Tech-CS
    Priority Vendor Technology Pvt. Ltd., Noida

  • Surabhi Saxena

    B.Tech-CS
    XCEEDANCE

  • Aindri Sharma

    B.Tech-CS
    Cognixia

  • Akansha Singh

    B.Tech-CS
    Cognixia

  • Leena Sondhi

    B. Tech-EE
    Cognixia

  • Prachi Singh

    B. Tech-EE
    Cognixia

  • Sakshi Mehrotra

    B. Tech-CS
    Cognixia

  • Sandhya Shukla

    B. Tech-CS
    Cognixia

  • Anchita Agarwal

    B. Tech-CS
    Optimus Information

Shri Ram Murti Smarak College Of Engineering and Technology Unnao

SRMS CET, UNNAO Placement 2018

  • Shashank Raghuvanshi

    B.Tech-ME
    Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd.

  • Abhijeet Singh

    B.Tech-ME
    Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd.

  • Vipul Yadav

    B.Tech-ME
    Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd.

  • Siddharth Vasu

    B.Tech-ME
    Net2Source Pvt. Ltd.

  • Rishabh Joshi

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Anmol Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Siddharth Vasu

    B.Tech-ME
    Genpact


PLACEMENT 2017

Shri Ram Murti Smarak College of Engineering & Technology, Bareilly

Placement cet 2017

  • AASHNA SAHNI

    CS
    TCS

  • AAYUSHI AGRAWAL

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • ABHAY KUMAR GUPTA

    CS
    Innoeye Technologies

  • ABHINAV SRIVASTAVA

    CS
    IBM

  • ACHINTYA TRIVEDI

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • ADESH SRIVASTAVA

    CS
    TCS

  • ADITI SHARMA

    CS
    amazon.com

  • ADITYA AGARWAL

    CS
    INNOEYE Technologies

  • AJEET SISODIYA

    CS
    TCS

  • AMIT SINGH

    CS
    IBM

  • ANKUR SAXENA

    CS
    IBM

  • ANMOL GUPTA

    CS
    IBM

  • ANSHIKA SAXENA

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • ARPITA PODDAR

    CS
    Bhilwara

  • ASHISH SHARMA

    CS
    Saviynt India

  • AVINASH VERMA

    CS
    TCS

  • AYUSHI GOEL

    CS
    IBM

  • AYUSHI SAXENA

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • DEVANSH SINGH

    CS
    IBM

  • DINESH DUBEY

    CS
    NIIT Technologies

  • DIVAS AGARWAL

    CS
    NIIT Technologies

  • FAZA ASLAM

    CS
    NIIT Technologies

  • HARSHIT AGRAWAL

    CS
    Saviynt

  • HIMANSHU SONI

    CS
    Innoeye Technologies

  • JASLEEN KAUR

    CS
    Certination Inc

  • JITENDRA KUMAR PAL

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • KOPAL AGARWAL

    CS
    TCS

  • KSHITIJ SRIVASTAVA

    CS
    IBM

  • MANIKA BHARGAVA

    CS
    Eninov Systems Pvt Ltd.

  • MAYANK  KUMAR

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • MEGHA AGARWAL

    CS
    Eninov Systems Pvt Ltd.

  • MEGHNA VERMA

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • MONIKA MAHESHWARI

    CS
    NIIT Technologies

  • OMANSH AGRAWAL

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • PARAS JOT SINGH

    CS
    Indiamart Intermesh Ltd

  • PARESH KRISHNA SHARMA

    CS
    Eninov Systems Pvt Ltd.

  • PARUL GUPTA

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • PRAKHAR KUMAR SHRIVASTAVA

    CS
    IBM

  • PUSHKAR BARANWAL

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • RAJAT GUPTA

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • RASHIKA SAXENA

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • RIYA ANAND

    CS
    IBM

  • RIYANSHI AGRAWAL

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • ROHIT KUMAR

    CS
    IBM

  • SAKSHI SHARMA

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • SALIL SHARMA

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • SANKALP VARSHNEY

    CS
    Innoeye Technologies

  • SARTHAK JOSHI

    CS
    IBM

  • SARTHAK TOMAR

    CS
    Innoeye Technologies

  • SAUMINI TRIPATHI

    CS
    HP

  • SHALINI GUPTA

    CS
    Rann Lab Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

  • SHIVAM AGRAWAL

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • SHOBHIT AGRAWAL

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • SHREYA VERMA

    CS
    Certination Inc

  • SHREYANSH TRIPATHI

    CS
    Certination Inc

  • SHUBHANGI PANDEY

    CS
    Trancis Group

  • SHWETA PATEL

    CS
    Eninov Systems Pvt Ltd.

  • SUMIT PAGRANI

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • SWATI GUPTA

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • SWECHCHHA NIGAM

    CS
    Saviynt India

  • TARUN KUMAR

    CS
    Webkul Software Pvt. Ltd.

  • UJJAWAL MISHRA

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • UMANG TANDON

    CS
    Pompeii Technologies

  • UTKARSH SRIVASTAVA

    CS
    Certination Inc

  • VED PRAKASH

    CS
    Saviynt India

  • VISHI JAIN

    CS
    Indiamart Intermesh Ltd

  • ABHAY GUPTA

    IT
    Pompeii Technologies

  • ABHISHEK KUMAR

    IT
    TCS

  • AISHWARYA

    IT
    Pompeii Technologies

  • APOORVA SAXENA

    IT
    Pompeii Technologies

  • ARIF SHER KHAN

    IT
    Pompeii Technologies

  • ARPIT VERMA

    IT
    Certination Inc

  • ASTHA SHRIVASTAVA

    IT
    NIIT Technologies

  • DHRUV CHOBEY

    IT
    IBM

  • GAGAN VERMA

    IT
    Pompeii Technologies

  • HIMANSHU TRIPATHI

    IT
    Pompeii Technologies

  • KRITI SRIVASTAVA

    IT
    Certination Inc

  • MAHAK FATIMA

    IT
    Certination Inc

  • MANAK AGRAWAL

    IT
    Pompeii Technologies

  • MANNOO PRATAP

    IT
    Pompeii Technologies

  • RICHA YADAV

    IT
    Pompeii Technologies

  • SAHIBA DHAWAN

    IT
    Certination Inc

  • SHANTANU AGRAWAL

    IT
    Pompeii Technologies

  • SHASHANK TANDON

    IT
    Pompeii Technologies

  • SHIVANSHU SRIVASTAVA

    IT
    Certination Inc

  • SHRADDHA GUPTA

    IT
    Pompeii Technologies

  • SIDDHANT SRIVASTAVA

    IT
    Pompeii Technologies

  • SRASHTI SINGHAL

    IT
    IBM

  • UNNATI SAXENA

    IT
    Pompeii Technologies

  • VIPIN KUMAR SINGH

    EC
    Bhilwara

  • ASHUTOSH KUMAR SINGH

    EC
    Certination Inc

  • AYUSH GAUTAM

    EC
    Certination Inc

  • HARLEEN KAUR MARWAHA

    EC
    Certination Inc
    Trancis Group
    RannLab Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

  • HEMANT KALWANI

    EC
    Certination Inc
    Bhilwara

  • MEETALI BRAHMBHATT

    EC
    Certination Inc

  • PRIYA SINGH

    EC
    Certination Inc

  • PUNIT YADAV

    EC
    Certination Inc

  • RAVI PRATAP SINGH

    EC
    Certination Inc

  • SANCHIT NAGPAL

    EC
    Certination Inc
    Futuronix Automation

  • SHIVANI MAHESHWARI

    EC
    Certination Inc

  • SHADAB AHMAD

    EC
    Certination Inc

  • SOMYA KHANDUJA

    EC
    Certination Inc
    Trancis Group
    Genpact

  • DEVESH CHAUDHARY

    EC
    Computronics Systems

  • SUMIT GANGWAR

    EC
    Computronics Systems

  • AKSHAY SINGH

    EC
    Pompeii Technologies

  • AYUSH SRIVASTAVA

    EC
    Pompeii Technologies

  • HIMANSHU ARORA

    EC
    Pompeii Technologies

  • MANISH KUMAR

    EC
    Pompeii Technologies

  • SHESHANK PATEL

    EC
    Pompeii Technologies

  • VISHAL YADAV

    EC
    Pompeii Technologies

  • VIVEK DUBEY

    EC
    Pompeii Technologies

  • RAHUL KUMAR

    EC
    Computronics Systems

  • MANISH KUMAR RAJPUT

    EC
    Futuronix Automation

  • PRAGYA PANDEY

    EC
    Futuronix Automation

  • TANYA

    EC
    Futuronix Automation

  • UTKARSH VERMA

    EC
    Artech Infosystems Pvt. Ltd

  • ABHISHEK PANDEY

    EN
    Computronics Systems

  • ANKIT CHAND

    EN
    Pompeii Technologies

  • ARPIT KASERA

    EN
    Certination Inc
    Amazon.com

  • ASHISH VERMA

    EN
    Pompeii Technologies

  • AYUSHI JAIN

    EN
    Certination Inc

  • BHASKAR SARASWAT

    EN
    Pompeii Technologies

  • KARAN GUPTA

    EN
    Pompeii Technologies
    Certination Inc

  • KOMAL SINGH

    EN
    Amazon.com

  • MAYURI BANSAL

    EN
    Certination Inc

  • MOHD NAVED KHAN

    EN
    Certination Inc

  • MONIS KHAN

    EN
    Pompeii Technologies
    Certination Inc

  • MUKUL MAHAJAN

    EN
    GENPECT

  • PRASTUTI SINGH

    EN
    Certination Inc

  • PREET SAGAR SINGH

    EN
    Certination Inc

  • RAJAT KUMAR PAL

    EN
    Certination Inc

  • RISHAB KUMAR

    EN
    Pompeii Technologies
    Certination Inc

  • RISHABH DUBEY

    EN
    Futuronix Automation

  • RIYA VERMA

    EN
    Certination Inc

  • SAHIBE AALAM

    EN
    Pompeii Technologies

  • SAKSHI AGARWAL

    EN
    Certination Inc
    Genpact
    Bhilwara

  • SANDEEP KUMAR SINGH

    EN
    Pompeii Technologies

  • SHAILESH CHANDRA SHUKLA

    EN
    Certination Inc

  • SHRADDHA SHARMA

    EN
    Certination Inc

  • SHUBHENDU MANI TRIPATHI

    EN
    Certination Inc

  • VIPIN KUMAR GANGWAR

    EN
    B.L. Agro Oils Ltd.

  • AAYUSH TRIVEDI

    ME
    Futuronix Automation

  • ANKIT KUMAR SINGH

    ME
    Futuronix Automation

  • ANKUR MISHRA

    ME
    Pompeii Technologies

  • ASHUTOSH SHARMA

    ME
    Pompeii Technologies

  • ASHUTOSH SHARMA

    ME
    Pompeii Technologies

  • AWANISH RAO

    ME
    Futuronix Automation

  • AZHAR ALI KHAN

    ME
    Certination Inc

  • DEEPA JAISWAL

    ME
    Futuronix Automation

  • HIMANSHU SINGH CHAUHAN

    ME
    B.L. Agro Oil Ltd.

  • KULVEER SINGH

    ME
    Pompeii Technologies

  • MANINDRA RAJ PANDEY

    ME
    Certination Inc

  • MOHD. ISTEDAD MUTEEB

    ME
    Certination Inc

  • RAJUL BHARDWAJ

    ME
    Pompeii Technologies

  • RAVI SHEKHAR

    ME
    Pompeii Technologies
    Certination Inc

  • RISHABH SAXENA

    ME
    Certination Inc

  • RUPENDER SINGH

    ME
    Pompeii Technologies

  • SAMEER AGARWAL

    ME
    Genpact

  • SHIV KUMAR SHARMA

    ME
    Pompeii Technologies

  • SHIVAM YADAV

    ME
    Certination Inc

  • SHOBHIT  NIGAM

    ME
    Pompeii Technologies

  • SHUBHAM SAXENA

    ME
    Certination Inc

  • SHUBHANGI KESHARWANI

    ME
    Pompeii Technologies

  • Ankit Gangwar

    MBA
    Ceasefire
    ICICI Securities Ltd.

  • AKANSHA WADHWA

    MBA
    Certination Inc
    RannLab Technologies Pvt. Ltd.
    Policy Bazaar

  • AKASH AGARWAL

    MBA
    LM SOTECH

  • Ankush Rathore

    MBA
    Leads Connect Services Pvt. Ltd.

  • BHARTI SHARMA

    MBA
    Talent4assure
    Certination Inc
    Vishal Mega Mart

  • DEVANSHI DUBEY

    MBA
    Leads Connect Services Pvt. Ltd.
    RannLab Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

  • GAURAV MISHRA

    MBA
    Certination Inc
    Kotak Securities Ltd.

  • HARSH GUPTA

    MBA
    Leads Connect Services Pvt. Ltd.
    Policy Bazaar

  • INDU KANOJIA

    MBA
    Talent4assure
    Vishal Mega Mart

  • KARISHMA KUMARI

    MBA
    Certination Inc
    Policy Bazaar

  • KRATI SAXENA

    MBA
    Talent4assure
    Vishal Mega Mart

  • MOHIT CHOWBEY

    MBA
    Trancis Group Leads Connect Services Pvt. Ltd.
    Colgate Palmolive
    Policy Bazaar

  • NIDA IRFAN

    MBA
    Tata Capital
    Certination Inc

  • PALLAVI UPADHYAY

    MBA
    Trancis Group
    Policy Bazaar

  • PRITI GANGWAR

    MBA
    Policy Bazaar

  • PRIYA CHAUHAN

    MBA
    RannLab Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

  • SAKSHI RASTOGI

    MBA
    Talent4assure
    Tata Capital

  • SARITA KUMARI

    MBA
    Certination Inc
    Leads Connect Services Pvt. Ltd.

  • SHUBHAM SAXENA

    MBA
    Leads Connect Services Pvt. Ltd.
    RannLab Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

  • VAIBHAV SHARMA

    MBA
    Talent4assure
    Kotak Securities Ltd.
    Vishal Mega Mart

  • ABHISHEK DHAR DWIVEDI

    MCA
    Trancis Group

  • ABHINAV SRIVASTAVA

    MCA
    New Generations Applications Pvt Ltd.
    Trancis Group

  • ABHISHEK KUMAR VERMA

    MCA
    Pompeii Technologies

  • DEEKSHA BORA

    MCA
    Pompeii Technologies

  • DEEPAK GUPTA

    MCA
    New Generations Applications Pvt Ltd.
    RannLab Technologies Pvt. Ltd. Technologies Pv

  • MOHIT SINGH RAWAT

    MCA
    LM SOTECH

  • PAVENDRA KUMAR

    MCA
    LM SOTECH

  • PRANAV SHARMA

    MCA
    Pompeii Technol

  • PRIYANSHI VARSHNEY

    MCA
    Pompeii Technologies
    Trancis Group

  • SARANSH SINGH

    MCA
    Trancis Group

  • SUBHRAT MISHRA

    MCA
    Pompeii Technologies
    Priority Vendor

  • SURBHI

    MCA
    Pompeii Technologies
    Trancis Group

  • SUSHMA SINGH

    MCA
    Pompeii Technologies
    Trancis Group

  • VARTIKA AGRAWAL

    MCA
    Pompeii Technologies
    Trancis Group

  • AJAY BABU MAHESHWARI

    B.PHARM
    ALKEM Laboratories

  • ANIKITA SHARMA

    B.PHARM
    Genpect

  • GANESH CHANDRA

    B.PHARM
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • JITENDRA KUMAR

    B.PHARM
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • LOKNATH SAMODRA

    B.PHARM
    Themis Medicine Ltd.
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • LAVIKA GANDHI

    B.PHARM
    Genpect

  • MOHAN SWAROOP

    B.PHARM
    Themis Medicine Ltd.

  • NITIN CHAKRABORTY

    B.PHARM
    Humble Health Care

  • PRAKHAR AGARWAL

    B.PHARM
    Genpect

  • SHIVANI AGARWAL

    B.PHARM
    Genpect

  • SHRADHA TOMAR

    B.PHARM
    Genpect

  • SHUBHAM GOEL

    B.PHARM
    Humble Health Care

  • SHUBHAM MISHRA

    B.PHARM
    Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

  • UMANG SOMANI

    B.PHARM
    Themis Medicine Ltd.

Shri Ram Murti Smarak College Of Engineering, Technology and Research, Bareilly

placement CETR 2017

  • NISHA KHATOON

    RannLab Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

  • SURABHI MISHRA

    RannLab Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

  • ADITI ROHATAGI

    Artech Infosystems Pvt. Ltd Bhilwara

  • AKANSHA KAUSHIK

    Genpact Artech Infosystems Pvt. Ltd

  • AKRITI KUMARI SRIVASTAVA

    Priority Vendor

  • ANSHIKA GOEL

    Pompeii Technologies

  • AYUSHI AMIT AGARWAL

    Reliance Jio

  • AYUSHI CHAUHAN

    Pompeii Technologies Certination Inc

  • AYUSHI SAXENA

    Pompeii Technologies

  • AYUSHI SRIVASTAVA

    Certination Inc

  • DEEKSHA TIWARI

    Pompeii Technologies

  • KAVITA SHUKLA

    Pompeii Technologies

  • MUKTI MISHRA

    Certination Inc

  • NIKITA SETHI

    Artech Infosystems Pvt. Ltd

  • PRATIKSHA YADAV

    Eninov Systems Pvt Ltd. Artech Infosystems Pvt. Ltd

  • PRIYA BHANDARI

    Certination Inc Bhilwara Artech Infosystems Pvt. Ltd

  • RADHIKA KHANDELWAL

    Artech Infosystems Pvt. Ltd

  • RITIKA LATAWA

    Certination Inc Artech Infosystems Pvt. Ltd

  • SADAF

    Pompeii Technologies

  • SAKSHI SAXENA

    Certination Inc

  • SHIVANGI SINGH

    L M Softech

  • SHIVANI GAURH

    Priority Vendor

  • SHREYA SINGH

    Pompeii Technologies Certination Inc

  • SOMYA SINGH

    Pompeii Technologies

  • SWAPNIL SHARMA

    Trancis Group

  • TRIPTI TRIPATHI

    Bhilwara

  • AMINAH ADHAMI

    Genpect

  • ANJALI PAHWA

    Optra Automation

  • ANUPRIYA VERMA

    Certination Inc & Optra Automation

  • ARPITA PATANWAR

    L M SOFTECH

  • AZIMA KHAN

    Certination Inc

  • PRIYANSHU RAI

    Bhilwara

  • RENU VERMA

    RENU VERMA

  • SHEPHALI SHARMA

    Certination Inc

  • SHUBHANGI CHATURVEDI

    Certination Inc

  • SIMRAT PAL KAUR

    Certination Inc

  • TARANJEET KAUR

    L M SOFTECH

  • VISHAKHA

    Pompeii Technologies

  • SOMYA PALIWAL

    Pompeii Technologies

  • JUS SIMRAN KAUR DHINGRA

    Trancis Group

  • MOHINI AGARWAL

    Certination Inc

Shri Ram Murti Smarak College Of Engineering and Technology, Unnao

Placement unnao 2017

  • ABHISHEK GUPTA

    Certination Inc Pompeii Technologies Rannlab Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

  • AMAN SAXENA

    Certination Inc

  • ANKUR KUMAR

    Certination Inc

  • MOHAMMAD HASSAN

    Pompeii Technologies

  • MOHD FAISAL KHAN

    Certination Inc Pompeii Technologies

  • MOHD SHOEB

    Pompeii Technologies

  • SANCHITA DAS GUPTA

    Eninov Systems Pvt. Ltd.

  • SHANTANU BHARDWAJ

    XCEEDANCE

  • SHIVA AGARWAL

    Allerin Technologies

  • AISHWARYA PANDEY

    Certination Inc

  • AYUSH JODAN

    Pompeii Technologies

  • MAYUR DEV

    Certination Inc

  • AMAN KHAN

    Certination Inc

  • KRATIYAG GUPTA

    Innoeye Technologies

  • CHAITANYA PAL

    Bhilwara

  • ANIKET MISHRA

    Shriram Transport

  • RISHABH SHUKLA

    Shriram Transport

  • GAURAV GUPTA

    Shriram Transport

  • AKASH GANGWAR

    Optra Automation


Our Esteemed Companies

tata-consultancy-services

Aashna-shani

AASHNA SAHNI

Abhinav

ABHINAV SRIVASTAVA

Abhishek

ABHISHEK KUMAR

Aashna-shani

AJEET SISODIYA

Abhinav

ANMOL GUPTA

Abhishek

ARTH PUNDIR

kopal Agarwal

KOPAL AGARWAL

Abhinav

ADESH SRIVASTAVA

Abhishek

AVINASH VERMA



innoeye

Abhay

Abhay Kumar Gupta

aditya

Aditya Agarwal

himanshu

Himanshu Soni

Rohit Kumar

Rohit Kumar

Sankalp

Sankalp Varshney

Sarthak

Sarthak Tomar