100% Placement (Batch 2016-2019)

List of Recruiters

ICICI

Colgate Palmolive

Policy Bazaar.com

Tata Capital



Ceasefire

jaro-education

Just Dial

Spectraforce Technologies



Eninov Systems

Aspiring Minds

Berger Paint

City Web India



Kotak Securities Limited

Vishal Mega Mart

Spandana Sphoorty financial Ltd.

INDUS TOWERS



Utkarsh Micro finance Pvt ltd

Trancis Group

Certination Inc.

Jeevansathi.com



Talent4assure Assessment Services Pvt. Ltd.

Artech

Artech

uCertify



ACEZD

ANR

Daffodil

Optimus-information



Innoeye

Net2Source

NIIT

Mobiloitte

Alumni Desk

Ms. Preete Singh

Project Engineer
2014, MCA

Dipali Khandelwal

Software Engineer
2012, MCA

Akansha Saxena

Software Engineer
2012, MCA

OMDEV YADAV

Software Developer
2012, MCA

SHEKHAR SINGH TOMAR

Software Developer
2012, MCA

OMKAR SINGH

Assistant.Professor
2011, MCA

SUDHANSHU SAXENA

MCA
2011, MCA

ANKIT GUPTA

IT Officer
2011, MCA


Vijay Srivastava

Software Engineer
2011, MCA


Garun Kumar Mishra

Software Engineer
2011, MCA

Ruchi Pathak

QA Engineer
2010, MCA


SHYAMLI MEHRA

Senior QA Engineer
2010, MCA

SACHIN K VSHISHTH

Software Engineer
2010, MCA


Shailee Sinha

System Engineer
2009, MCA


Charit Mishra

M.H AL MANA Group
2009, MCA


SATISH KUMAR TIWARI

Software Engineer
2009, MCA

ABHISHEK PANDEY

OpenSource Developer
2009, MCA

HIMANSHU SRIVASTAVA

Software Engineer
2009, MCA


ALOK KUMAR GUPTA

Software Engineer Analyst
2008, MCA

PALLAVI TALWAD

Software engineering Associate
2008, MCA

NITISH SHARMA

Sr.Software Engineer
2008, MCA

KAPIL TYAGI

Senior Software Engineer
2007, MCA

ASHOK KUMAR

Tech. Assistant
2007, MCA


Abhishek Gupta

Microsoft
2007, MCA


Sunny Kapoor

Sr. Software Engineer
2007, MCA


VIPIN

Team Leader
2007, MCA

PAWAN KUMAR

Assistant Manager
2007, MCA

SWATI

Assistant Professor
2006, MCA

SHRAWAN KUMAR SRIVASTAV

Consultant
2006, MCA

NITIN CHAURASIA

Tech Lead
2006, MCA

SADAF REHAN

Team Lead
2006, MCA

Suneet Bansal

Module Lead
2005, MCA

ACHRAJ SAXENA

Technical Lead
2005, MCA

Tanuj Gulati

Team Lead
2004, MCA

Nitin Saxena

IT Analyst
2004, MCA


ANSHUL GUPTA

Lead Consultant
2004, MCA

SMRATI VAJPAYEE

Lead Engineer
2004, MCA

POOJA JOSHI

Additional Programme Officer
2004, MCA


Surendra Singh Chauhan

Senior Consultant
2003, MCA


MANOJ KOTHARI

Senior Consultant
2003, MCA

SHALINI CHOPRA

Technical Leader
2003, MCA

ADITYA PRATAP SINGH

Assistant Professor
2003, MCA

PUSKAR KUMAR

Project Engineer
2002, MCA

AMIT SHARMA

Sr. Software Engineer
2002, MCA


Abhishek Sharma

Technology Lead
2001, MCA


RANJEET VERMA

Consultant
2001, MCA

BAGESH VERMA

Senior Engineer
2001, MCA

ANOOP PARASAR

Group lead
2001, MCA

ASHISH SHARMA

IT Head
2000, MCA

SAURABH SARCAR

Technical Lead, Enterprise Solutions
2000, MCA

SHWETA AGARWAL

SME
2000, MCA

SUMIT LOHANI

CONSULTANT
2000, MCA

DIPALI KHANDELWAL

Software Engineer
2012, MCA

RAVI KUMAR YADAV

Software Developer
2012, MCA

VIKASH SETH

Sr Application Engineer
2000, MCA

ARINDAM PAL

Senior System Analyst
2000, MCA

RAHUL CHAKRAVARTY

Lead Database Administrator
2000, MCA

SATYENDRA TIWARI

Manager
2001, MCA

MOHAN SATI

Lead Engineer
2001, MCA

RATHINDAR NATH HALDAR

Team Leader
2002, MCA

VINIT KUMAR SINGH

Associate
2003, MCA

ARYA VEER

Technical Lead Development
2003, MCA




Back to MCA Page