Placement – 2021

SUGAM RAIZADA

B.Tech – CS
TCS

JYOTIRMAYA VASANIWAL

B.Tech – CS
TCS, Daffodil Software Pvt. Ltd.

MANISHA TRIVEDI

B.Tech – CS
TCS
HCL Technologies

AKANSH AGARWAL

B.Tech – CS
TCS, Cloud Analogy


ANJALI SINGH

B.Tech – CS
TCS, Cloud Analogy

ANKUR SINGH

B.Tech – CS
TCS

ARPIT PATHAK

B.Tech – CS
TCS, HCL Technologies

ISHA AGARWAL

B.Tech – CS
TCS
Infosys


MANAN JAISWAL

B.Tech – CS
TCS

AYUSHI SHARMA

B.Tech – CS
TCS
HCL Technologies

NAMAN MADIRATTA

B.Tech – CS
TCS

NIKITA JOSHI

B.Tech – CS
TCS


NIKITA VERMA

B.Tech – CS
TCS

PRIYANKA PRAJAPATI

B.Tech – CS
TCS

SHIVI SAXENA

B.Tech – CS
TCS, Nucleus Software

MUKESH LAL SAH

B.Tech – CS
TCS


SACHIN MISHRA

B.Tech – CS
TCS

RISHABH SHANKHDHAR

B.Tech – CS
TCS
Daffodil Software Pvt. Ltd.

AKSHAY MAHESHWARI

B.Tech – CS
Daffodil Software Pvt. Ltd.

ANMOL SAXENA

B.Tech – CS
Daffodil Software Pvt. Ltd.


HEMANT GANGWAR

B.Tech – CS
Daffodil Software Pvt. Ltd.

MAHEK GUPTA

B.Tech – CS
Daffodil Software Pvt. Ltd.

PRIYANSHI AGARWAL

B.Tech – CS
Daffodil Software Pvt. Ltd.

SHOBHA SHRIVASTAVA

B.Tech – CS
Daffodil Software Pvt. Ltd.


SHUBHANGI GOEL

B.Tech – CS
TCS
Daffodil Software Pvt. Ltd., Databorough India Pvt. Ltd. (Fresche Legacy)

AKSHAY ROY

B.Tech – CS
HCL Technologies

PRANAV PRATAP SINGH

B.Tech – CS
HCL Technologies

RAHUL RASTOGI

B.Tech – CS
HCL Technologies


SANSKRITI GANGWAR

B.Tech – CS
HCL Technologies

SOMANSHU SAXENA

B.Tech – CS
TCS
HCL Technologies

SAKSHI MISHRA

B.Tech – CS
Jaro Education

SUMIT SHRIVASTAV

B.Tech – CS
Cloud Analogy


VIKAS KUMAR YADAV

B.Tech – CS
Cloud Analogy

KULDEEP

B.Tech – CS
Knoldus Software, Databorough India Pvt. Ltd. (Fresche Legacy)

AANCHAL UPADHAYAY

B.Tech – CS
Mindfire Solutions

PRASHANT TRIPATHI

B.Tech – CS
Mindfire Solutions


Kartikeya Karnatak

B.Tech – CS
Utkarsh Small Finance Bank

Pratishtha Agarwal

B.Tech – CS
Utkarsh Small Finance Bank, Innobit Systems Pvt. Ltd.

AARTI ANAND

B.Tech – CS
Innobit Systems Pvt. Ltd.

Isha Aggarwal

B.Tech – CS
Innobit Systems Pvt. Ltd.


Izna

B.Tech – CS
Innobit Systems Pvt. Ltd.




ASHITA SAXENA

B.Tech – IT
TCS, Jaro Education

FASIYA OWAIS

B.Tech – IT
TCS

KARTIK GOEL

B.Tech – IT
TCS

RAMANJOT KAUR

B.Tech – IT
TCS, HCL Technologies, Innobit Systems Pvt. Ltd.


BHUPESH SINGH

B.Tech – IT
HCL Technologies

ASHWANI SINGH

B.Tech – IT
Cloud Analogy

SANKALP KHARE

B.Tech – IT
Cloud Analogy

HUMERA

B.Tech – IT
Knoldus Software


BHAVAN KUMAR

B.Tech – IT
Databorough India Pvt. Ltd. (Fresche Legacy), ANR Software

Neha

B.Tech – IT
Databorough India Pvt. Ltd. (Fresche Legacy)

ARUSHI SHUKLA

B.Tech – IT
Innobit Systems Pvt. Ltd.





ANKIT HASEEJA

B.Tech – EC
TCS

SHASHANK PANDEY

B.Tech – EC
TCS

SHIVAM SINGH

B.Tech – EC
TCS

PRATYUSH SINHA

B.Tech – EC
ANR Software


Aviral Srivastava

B.Tech – EC
Utkarsh Small Finance Bank


Ashutosh Singh

B.Tech – EC
Utkarsh Small Finance Bank

Ayushi Awasthi

B.Tech – EC
Utkarsh Small Finance Bank




ABHISHEK PANDEY

B.Tech – EN
TCS



Kushagra Mohan

ME
CP Milk and Food Products (Gyan Dairy)

Rishabh-Shukla

ME
CP Milk and Food Products (Gyan Dairy)

Archit Arora

ME
Utkarsh Small Finance Bank





Garima singhal

MBA
Nimbus Logistics, Utkarsh Small Finance Bank

SATYAM KUMAR

MBA
Jaro Education, Genpact

NEHA CHAUHAN

MBA
Jaro Education

DANISH KHAN

MBA
Wealth Clinic Pvt. Ltd.


RIZWAN KHAN

MBA
Wealth Clinic Pvt. Ltd.

SAIFI ALI

MBA
Wealth Clinic Pvt. Ltd.

SHAHBAZ KHAN

MBA
Wealth Clinic Pvt. Ltd.

SURYA PATEL

MBA
Wealth Clinic Pvt. Ltd.


SARTHAK AGRAWAL

MBA
Genpact

Ankit Mishra

MBA
Utkarsh Small Finance Bank




KAUSHIK PANDEY

MCA
Zimozi Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

ANSHIL SAXENA

MCA
Zimozi Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

NIDHI BISWAS

MCA
Cloud Analogy

PRASHANT NEGI

MCA
Cloud Analogy


Apoorva Sharma

MCA
Databorough India Pvt. Ltd. (Fresche Legacy)