Placements – 2018

TILAK KUMAR GUPTA

B.Tech – CS
Net2Source Pvt. Ltd. & Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

ADITYA KUMAR SINGH

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd. & TCS

ADITYA SINGH

B.Tech – CS
Net2Source Pvt. Ltd.

Saumya Agarwal

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd. & NIIT Technologies


AFTAB ALAM

B.Tech – CS
Tata Consultancy Services

AISHWARYA SAXENA

B.Tech – CS
Securenow Tech Services

AKANKSHA VERMA

B.Tech – CS
Xceedance Consulting Private Pvt Ltd, Gurgaon

ANIMESH TIWARI

B.Tech – CS
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)


ANJALI SAXENA

B.Tech – CS
Net2Source Pvt. Ltd. & NIIT Technologies

ANKIT SINGH

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

APOORVA NAYAL

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Priority Vendor Technologies Pvt. Ltd.,Xceedance Consulting Private Pvt Ltd.

ASHEESH PANDEY

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.& Daffodil Software Ltd.


ASTHA SRIVASTAVA

B.Tech – CS
Net2Source Pvt. Ltd.& Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

AVNISH KUMAR PANDEY

B.Tech – CS
Technologies Pvt. Ltd.& Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

BANDANA

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

BIPIN SINGH RAWAT

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.& Innoeye Technologies


GARIMA SINGH

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Optimus Information, ANR Software Pvt. Ltd.

GAURAV DWIVEDI

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Innoeye Technologies, TCS

GEETANJALI

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)& Teleperformance

KARAN GUPTA

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Xceedance Consulting Private Pvt Ltd, Gurgaon & Eninov Systems Pvt. Ltd.


KAUKAB IKRAM KHAN

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd. & Xceedance Consulting Private Pvt Ltd.

KOMAL ARYA

B.Tech – CS
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

KRISHNA KUMAR SINGH

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

KRITIKA JOSHI

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Experis IT Pvt. Ltd., Priority Vendor Technologies Pvt. Ltd., WizDevel (AheadCloud Networks Pvt. Ltd.)


KUNAL SINGH

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

LALIT DHALIWAL

B.Tech – CS
TCS

MAHESH KUMAR MAURYA

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.& TCS

MOHD. AMAN QAZI

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.


NAVEKSHA JAIN

B.Tech – CS
Acezd Consultancy Services Pvt. Ltd. & Daffodil Software Ltd.

NIHARIKA PANDEY

B.Tech – CS
Net2Source Pvt. Ltd.

PRADEEP KUMAR

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.& TCS

PRAKHAR DIXIT

B.Tech – CS
Teleperformance & ANR Software Pvt. Ltd.


PRASHANT CHAUHAN

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.& SAVIYNT, BANGALORE

PRIYANKA BHATIA

B.Tech – CS
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL) & IBM

RACHNA PURWAR

B.Tech – CS
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

RAHUL AGARWAL

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Tata Consultancy Services & MyAnatomy


RAJVINDER SINGH CHAUDHARY

B.Tech – CS
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

RIYA AGARWAL

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.& TCS

SACHCHIDANAND YADAV

B.Tech – CS
Bilateral Solutions Pvt. Ltd. (Passive Referral) & Daffodil Software Ltd.

NITISH KUMAR PATEL

B.Tech – CS
Daffodil Software Ltd.


SHIKHA SINGH

B.Tech – CS
Infotechnologies Limited (BIL), Teleperformance, US Tech Solutions, Inc

SHIVANI KATARIA

B.Tech – CS
TCS

SHIVANI KUMARI

B.Tech – CS
TCS

SHOBHIT JAISWAL

B.Tech – CS
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)


SHOBHIT MISHRA

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd. & Xceedance Consulting Private Pvt Ltd

SHREEA KAPOOR

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd., TCS, Tavisca Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

SHREYA AGGARWAL

B.Tech – CS
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

SHUBHAM DEEP GUPTA

B.Tech – CS
Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.


SHUBHAM SAXENA

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

SHUBHI AGARWAL

B.Tech – CS
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

SONU KUMAR SINGH

B.Tech – CS
SAVIYNT, BANGALORE

SONU PATEL

B.Tech – CS
Daffodil Software Ltd.


TAMANJEET KAUR

B.Tech – CS
Net2Source Pvt. Ltd.

TANISHA KHANDELWAL

B.Tech – CS
WizDevel (AheadCloud Networks Pvt. Ltd.), Wittybrains Software Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

TARUSHI AGARWAL

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd., TCS

UTKARSH TRIPATHI

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.


VARSHA GUPTA

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd. & NIIT Technologies

VASHUDEV SHARMA

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

VIDISHA AGARWAL

B.Tech – CS
TCS

VIDUSHI

B.Tech – CS
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)


VINAY DWIVEDI

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Innoeye Technologies & TCS

VISHWAS CHAUHAN

B.Tech – CS
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

ABHISHEK KUMAR SINGH

B.Tech – CS
TCS & Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

GURBAKSH SINGH GABBI

B.Tech – CS
Acezd Consultancy Services Pvt. Ltd., Innoeye Technologies Tata Consultancy Services, Tavisca Solutions Pvt. Ltd.


APARNA SHUKLA

B.Tech – CS
WizDevel (AheadCloud Networks Pvt. Ltd.)


Aditya Raj

B.Tech – IT
US Tech Solutions, Inc, Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

Mohd. Abu Taurab

B.Tech – IT
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

Sumit Kumar Tiwari

B.Tech -IT
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

Shivam Joshi

B.Tech – IT
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL) & ICICI Bank, Lucknow


Abhishek Pandey

B.Tech – IT
Net2Source Pvt. Ltd.

Vartika

B.Tech – IT
TCS

Sakshi Jain

B.Tech – IT
TCS

Shivangi Sharma

B.Tech – IT
TCS


Vedraj Saxena

B.Tech – IT
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL) & SAVIYNT, BANGALORE

Surabhi Sahu

B.Tech – IT
Teleperformance, Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

Shivam Shandilya

B.Tech – IT
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

Prerna Gulati

B.Tech – IT
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)


Harshit Goyal

B.Tech – IT
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL), Experis IT Pvt. Ltd. & ICICI Bank, Lucknow

Apoorva Bhadauria

B.Tech – IT
Teleperformance, Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

Mohini Gupta

B.Tech – IT
Bilateral Solutions Pvt. Ltd. (Passive Referral)

Mohit Srivastava

B.Tech – IT
Teleperformance & Fiserve India


Rajesh Johri

B.Tech – IT
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

HIMANSHU SINGH

B.Tech – IT
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd. & Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

MEGHA AGGARWAL

B.Tech – IT
Priority Vendor Technologies Pvt. Ltd.

NITIN KUMAR

B.Tech – IT
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.



Abhinav Tiwari

B.Tech – EC
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

Kanakshi Gangwar

B.Tech – EC
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

Lalima Saxena

B.Tech – EC
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

Rimjhim Akhand

B.Tech – EC
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)


Rachit Saxena

B.Tech – EC
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL), Global Engineering Corporation, US Tech Solutions, Inc

Aman Kumar Singh

B.Tech – EC
Azim Premji Foundation

Pragya Latawa

B.Tech – EC
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL) & Cognizant Technology Solutions India Pvt Ltd

Manali Bajpai

B.Tech – EC
Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.


Mohi Uddin

B.Tech – EC
Teleperformance, Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL) & Smartclass Educational Services Private Limited, Gurgaon

Ayushi Saxena

B.Tech – EC
Teleperformance, Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

Aviral Bhatnagar

B.Tech – EC
Experis IT Pvt. Ltd. , Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

Shivangi Bhandari

B.Tech – EC
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL) & Experis IT Pvt. Ltd. & ICICI Bank 


Amit Verma

B.Tech – EC
Invecas & Soctronics, Azim Premji Foundation

Ayush Saxena

B.Tech – EC
Invecas & Soctronics

Chetan Gupta

B.Tech – EC
Teleperformance, Invecas & Soctronics

Prateek Agarwal

B.Tech – EC
Invecas & Soctronics


Shudhanshu Ranjan Pandey

B.Tech – EC
Pie Infocomm Private Ltd., Azim Premji Foundation & Invecas & Soctronics

Vatsal Tripathi

B.Tech – EC
uCertify

ABHISHEK KUMAR RAI

B.Tech – EC
NetAmbit InfoSource & e-Services Pvt. Ltd.

ANJALI GUPTA

B.Tech – EC
Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.


ANKITA VERMA

B.Tech – EC
Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

RACHIT SAXENA

B.Tech – EC
Teleperformance

RAHUL KUMAR

B.Tech – EC
Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

SAURABH YADAV

B.Tech – EC
Global Engineering Corporation, Priority Vendor Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Teleperformance

Abhishek Kumar Gupta

B.Tech – EC
Optra Automation (p) Ltd., Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

Akash Kesarwani

B.Tech – EC
Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

Ashima Arora

B.Tech – EC
Pie Infocomm Private Ltd., OPTRA Automation Pvt. Ltd., Invecas & Soctronics

Jyoti Singh

B.Tech – EC
Optra Automation (P) Ltd.


Manglam Johari

B.Tech – EC
Teleperformance, Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

Mohammad Asif Khan

B.Tech – EC
Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

Sakshi Katiyar

B.Tech – EC
Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

Shilpi Sagar

B.Tech – EC
Optra Automation (P) Ltd., Invecas & Soctronics


Shivangi Singh

B.Tech – EC
Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

Shiv Pratap Singh

B.Tech – EC
WizDevel (AheadCloud Networks Pvt. Ltd.)

Kartikeya Chauhan

B.Tech – EC
WizDevel (AheadCloud Networks Pvt. Ltd.)

Gaurav Singh

B.Tech – EC
ICICI Bank & Teleperformance


Jatin Saxena

B.Tech – EC
Teleperformance Gauri Telecommunication

Mohit Kumar Singh

B.Tech – EC
Teleperformance

Praval Singh

B.Tech – EC
Teleperformance

ANKIT SINGH

B.Tech – EC
Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.




Akash Pandey

B.Tech – EN
Dhoot Transmission Pvt. Ltd.

Shubham Trigunait

B.Tech – EN
Bilateral Solutions Pvt. Ltd. (Passive Referral), Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL), Swastik Airconditioning Co

Amit Kumar Gupta

B.Tech – EN
Teleperformance, Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

Abhishek Jaiswal

B.Tech – EN
Optra Automation (P) Ltd.


Devendra Mishra

B.Tech – EN
Optra Automation (P) Ltd., B.L. Agro Industries Ltd.& Invecas & Soctronics

Sneh Pratap Singh

B.Tech – EN
Optra Automation (P) Ltd., Scope Telecom Pvt. Ltd., Swastik Airconditioning Co

Pankaj Mehta

B.Tech – EN
Teleperformance

Vanshaj Chandra

B.Tech – EN
Teleperformance


Surya Pratap Singh

B.Tech – EN
OPTRA Automation Pvt. Ltd.

ATIF AFZAL

B.Tech – EN
Scope Telecom Pvt. Ltd. &Invecas & Soctronics

SANDEEP MADHESHIYA

B.Tech – EN
Swastik Airconditioning Co

SHIVAM TYAGI

B.Tech – EN
Invecas & Soctronics


SHRADDHA

B.Tech – EN
Invecas & Soctronics & Windmöller & Hölscher




Navneet Kumar Saxena

B.Tech – ME
Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL), B.L. Agro Industries Ltd. & Teleperformance

Sanchit Mittal

B.Tech – ME
Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd.

Devansh Khanna

B.Tech – ME
uCertify

Kapil Kumar Gupta

B.Tech – ME
Anglo Eastern-ship Management Pvt. Ltd.& Triveni Almirah Pvt. Limited 


Kishore Rajput

B.Tech – ME
Anglo Eastern-ship Management Pvt. Ltd.

Shivam Mani Tripathi

B.Tech – ME
OPTRA Automation Pvt. Ltd.

Akarsh Srivastav

B.Tech – ME
Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

Manvendra Pratap Singh

B.Tech – ME
Optra Automation (P) Ltd.


Manish Kumar Yadav

B.Tech – ME
OPTRA Automation Pvt. Ltd. & B.L. Agro Industries Ltd.

ABHISHEK KUMAR GARG

B.Tech – ME
Tenneco Automotive India Pvt. Ltd.

AKASH SAXENA

B.Tech – ME
Tractel Tirfor India Pvt. Ltd

ANURAG YADAV

B.Tech – ME
Topper Technologies Pvt. Ltd.


ASHISH KUMAR PANDAY 

B.Tech – ME
Triveni Almirah Pvt. Limited

MANVENDRA SINGH

B.Tech – ME
IndiaMart Intermesh

PUSHPENDRA KUMAR

B.Tech – ME
Swastik Airconditioning Co

RISHABH RATNAKAR

B.Tech – ME
PMSV Consultants


SHANTESHWAR MISHRA

B.Tech – ME
Tractel Tirfor India Pvt. Ltd.

SHUBHAM RAJ

B.Tech – ME
Teleperformance

VISHVENDRA SHARMA

B.Tech – ME
JAS Exports



SONALI

MBA
Teleperformance

ABHISHEK KHANDELWAL

MBA
Pie Infocomm Private Ltd. & HDFC BANK

ANSHIKA SHARMA

MBA
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd. & Jaro Education

ANSHU RANI

MBA
Teleperformance


ARAM SINGH

MBA
Triveni Almirah Pvt. Limited 

ASHUTOSH SAHU

MBA
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Spandana Sphoorty Financial Limited, HDFC BANK, ICICI Bank Lava International Ltd.

ASZAD RAZA KHAN

MBA
Swastik Airconditioning Co

HARSH KUMAR SINGH

MBA
Teleperformance Margdarshak Development Projects & Consulting Pvt. Ltd.


ARTI GANGWAR

MBA
Swastik Airconditioning Co

MANISH SAXENA

MBA
Pie Infocomm Private Ltd. & Triveni Almirah Pvt. Limited 

MANSI

MBA
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd.& Priority Vendor Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Noida

MUDIT DARGAN

MBA
Mobiloitte Technologies Pvt. Ltd., Jaro Education. Berger Paints India Limited Frank Faber India Pvt. Ltd.


NIKITA SINGH

MBA
Teleperformance 

RACHIT AGARWAL

MBA
Teleperformance

SANJAY VERMA

MBA
Teleperformance & Genpect

SANU GUPTA

MBA
Pie Infocomm Private Ltd., Berger Paints India Limited, Utkarsh Small Finance Bank, HDFC BANK, ICICI Bank


SHASHANK SAXENA

MBA
Triveni Almirah Pvt. Limited 

SHASHANK SINGH

MBA
Vishal Mega Mart

SHRUTI AGARWAL

MBA
Global Engineering Corporation

SHUBHAM SHARMA

MBA
Star India Market Research Pvt Limited, Xois Capital, Noida


SHUBHI ARORA

MBA
WizDevel, Teleperformance & Genpact

TRIPTI MISHRA

MBA
Teleperformance



ADNAN MOHD KHAN

MCA
Priority Vendor

AJAY GANGWAR

MCA
Priority Vendor

AMAN KUMAR

MCA
Utopian Technologies Limited

AMAN UPADHYAY

MCA
Utopian Technologies Limited


IMRAN ALI

MCA
Aptron

JUHI SHARMA

MCA
NIIT Ltd.

MANISH DIXIT

MCA
Trancis

MEENAKSHEE VERMA

MCA
RANNLAB


MOHIT KUMAR

MCA
Ritica Edu. Sol. Pvt. Ltd.

MONIKA AWASTHI

MCA
Qualtech Consultants Pvt. Ltd.

PAYAL GUPTA

MCA
Morling Global Pvt. Ltd. & Xceedance

PRATIKSHA SHARMA

MCA
NIIT Technologies


RISHI KUMAR SAXENA

MCA
RANNLAB

SHIKHA SHARMA

MCA
Morling Global Pvt. Ltd.

SHIVAM AGARWAL

MCA
Morling Global Pvt. Ltd. & Xceedance

SHIVAM AGARWAL

MCA
Trancis


SHIVAM SAXENA

MCA
Softcrayons

SHIVANI SINGH

MCA
PR Infosystem Pvt. Ltd.

SONAM GOUR

MCA
Trancis

TEJ BAHADUR SINGH

MCA
Aptron


Divya Singh

B.Pharm
OMICS International Pvt Ltd

Fairy

B.Pharm
OMICS International Pvt Ltd

Kartikey Rastogi

B.Pharm
OMICS International Pvt Ltd

Megha Agarwal

B.Pharm
OMICS International Pvt Ltd., Priority Vendor Technology Pvt. Ltd.


Rahul Vashist

B.Pharm
OMICS International Pvt Ltd

Shubhangi Mukti

B.Pharm
OMICS International Pvt Ltd.

Shayan Shafi

B.Pharm
Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

Simran Singh

B.Pharm
Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.


Ram Sewak Patel

B.Pharm
Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

Abhishek Kumar Singh

B.Pharm
Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

Priya Tripathi

B.Pharm
Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

Viresh Kumar

B.Pharm
Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.


Jagjeet Singh

B.Pharm
Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.

Anurag Sharma

B.Pharm
Soul Healthcare (I) Pvt. Ltd.

Chhavi Saxena

B.Pharm
OMICS International Pvt Ltd, Soul Healthcare (I) Pvt. Ltd.

Ashwani Kumar Gupta

B.Pharm
Urv Pharma, Pritam International Pvt. Ltd.




Shri Ram Murti Smarak College Of Engineering, Technology and Research, Bareilly

SRMS CETR Placement 2018

  • Mahima Yadav

    B.Tech-CS
    Passive Referral

  • Apoorva Agarwal

    B.Tech-IT
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shivangi Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Maryam Rani

    B.Tech-CS
    uCertify

  • Oshin Kandpal

    B.Tech-CS
    uCertify

  • Shamama Kamal

    B.Tech-CS
    WizDevel
    uCertify
    Deninov Systems Pvt. Ltd.

  • Shivangi Gupta

    B.Tech-EC
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Nikita Pandey

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Maryam Rani

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Devanshi Saxena

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Deepanshi Rawat

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)
    Genpact

  • Avani Garg

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Arshiya Shaikh

    B.Tech-CS
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Anmol Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Akansha Parasari

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Aayushi Bhatnagar

    B.Tech-CS
    TELEPERFORMANCE
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Nikita Pandey

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Oshin Kandpal

    B.Tech-CS
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shagun Sharma

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Lakshika Giri

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance
    WizDevel
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Geetanjali Verma

    B.Tech-IT
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Shivangi Goel

    B.Tech-CS
    Teleperformance
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Garima Saxena

    B.Tech-CS
    Deninov Systems Pvt. Ltd.
    uCertify

  • Shreya Johari

    B.Tech-EC
    Teleperformance
    Genpact
    Priority Vendor Technology Pvt. Ltd., Noida

  • Akansha Shukla

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Aishwarya Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Shubhi Rastogi

    B.Tech-CS
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Smita Kumari Pandey

    B.Tech-EC
    Pie Infocomm Private Ltd.

  • Varsha Saxena

    B.Tech-CS
    Priority Vendor Technology Pvt. Ltd., Noida

  • Surabhi Saxena

    B.Tech-CS
    XCEEDANCE

  • Aindri Sharma

    B.Tech-CS
    Cognixia

  • Akansha Singh

    B.Tech-CS
    Cognixia

  • Leena Sondhi

    B. Tech-EE
    Cognixia

  • Prachi Singh

    B. Tech-EE
    Cognixia

  • Sakshi Mehrotra

    B. Tech-CS
    Cognixia

  • Sandhya Shukla

    B. Tech-CS
    Cognixia

  • Anchita Agarwal

    B. Tech-CS
    Optimus Information

  • Aditi Upadhyay

    B.Tech-CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Aindri Sharma

    B.Tech-CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Anchita Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Kratika Rawat

    B.Tech-CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Rati Maheshwari

    B.Tech-CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Sandhya Shukla

    B.Tech-CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Shweta Agrawal

    B.Tech-EC
    Wipro Technologies

Shri Ram Murti Smarak College Of Engineering and Technology Unnao

SRMS CET, UNNAO Placement 2018

  • Shashank Raghuvanshi

    B.Tech-ME
    Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd.

  • Abhijeet Singh

    B.Tech-ME
    Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd.

  • Vipul Yadav

    B.Tech-ME
    Triveni Almirah Pvt. Ltd.

  • Siddharth Vasu

    B.Tech-ME
    Net2Source Pvt. Ltd.

  • Rishabh Joshi

    B.Tech-EC
    Optra Automation (P) Ltd.

  • Anmol Agarwal

    B.Tech-CS
    Bhilwara Infotechnologies Limited (BIL)

  • Siddharth Vasu

    B.Tech-ME
    Genpact

  • Amandeep Singh

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Divyansh Singh 

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Rajesh Kumar

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Sagar Gupta

    CS
    Wipro Technologies

  • Sonai Ganguly

    CS
    Wipro Technologies