Placements – 2019

Mayank Tripathi

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Muktadir Khan

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Abhishek Govind Rao

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Akshita Johari

B.Tech – CS
TCS


Ambrish Shukla

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Ambuj Verma

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Anit Wahi

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Anurag Mishra

B.Tech – CS
TCS


Asif

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Deepak Kumar Gangwar

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Deepika Khatwani

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Dilavar Singh

B.Tech – CS
TCS


Garima Agarwal

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Gauri Agarwal

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Kunal Singh

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Mahima Pawan Sachdev

B.Tech – CS
TCS


Manas Jaiswal

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Manisha Priya

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Mansi Bhatt

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Milind Prakash

B.Tech – CS
TCS


Mohd Feroz Khan

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Mukund Bihari Sharma

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Niharika Vishnani

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Nishant Deep

B.Tech – CS
TCS


Pranjal Agarwal

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Ramchandra Prajapati

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Rishabh Verma

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Rohit Kumar

B.Tech – CS
TCS


Sanchit Agarwal

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Saurabh Kumar Giri

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Shagun Tripathi

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Shikha Srivastava

B.Tech – CS
TCS


Shivangi Mishra

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Shreyanshi Vashistha

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Shubham Kohli

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Shubham Kumar Rai

B.Tech – CS
TCS


Somendra Kumar

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Suramya Saraswat

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Vikas Pal

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Yatin Baliyan

B.Tech – CS
TCS


Anurag Mishra

B.Tech – CS
Optimus Information

Sanchit Agarwal

B.Tech – CS
Optimus Information

Saurabh Kumar Giri

B.Tech – CS
Optimus Information

Rishabh Verma

B.Tech – CS
Daffodil Software Ltd.


Aman

B.Tech – CS
Tavisca Solutions Pvt. Ltd.

Divyashakti Jaiswal

B.Tech – CS
Cognixia (formerly known as Collabera TACT), Noida

Saurabh Kumar Dubey

B.Tech – CS
Cognixia (formerly known as Collabera TACT), Noida

Alok Dayal Upadhyay

B.Tech – CS
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd


Rishabh Sahu

B.Tech – CS
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd

Satyadeep Tiwari

B.Tech – CS
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd

Shubham Dhiman

B.Tech – CS
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd

Ankit Patel

B.Tech – CS
ANR Software


Divyashakti Jaiswal

B.Tech – CS
ANR Software

Rohit Barla

B.Tech – CS
ANR Software

Saurabh Kumar Dubey

B.Tech – CS
ANR Software



Anchita Agarwal

B.Tech – CS
TCS & Optimus Information

Km. Kratika Rawat

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Aindri Sharma

B.Tech – CS
Cognixia & PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.

Ayushi Awasthi

B.Tech – CS
TCS


Sakshi Mehrotra

B.Tech – CS
Cognixia (formerly known as Collabera TACT), Noida

Sandhya Shukla

B.Tech – CS
Cognixia (formerly known as Collabera TACT), Noida

Ayushi Awasthi

B.Tech – CS
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.

Rashmi Singh

B.Tech – CS
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.


Sandhya Shukla

B.Tech – CS
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.

Sanjal Gupta

B.Tech – CS
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.

Twinkle

B.Tech – CS
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd.

Deepanshi Verma

B.Tech – CS
ANR Software


Kopal Agarwal

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Pallavi Sharma

B.Tech – CS
TCS

Amandeep Singh

B.Tech – CS
ANR Software

Divyanshu Sharma

B.Tech – CS
ANR Software


Shaksham Mishra

B.Tech – CS
ANR Software





Sudhanshu Loshali

B.Tech – IT
TCS

Esnoi Mahendra

B.Tech – IT
TCS

Shaswat Shukla

B.Tech – IT
TCS

Shresth Sharma

B.Tech – IT
TCS


Shubhangi Gupta

B.Tech – IT
TCS

Chandni Khan

B.Tech – IT
Cognixia (formerly known as Collabera TACT), Noida

Abhinav Mishra

B.Tech – IT
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd

Akshat Vishnoi

B.Tech – IT
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd


Prakar Mishra

B.Tech – IT
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd

Rachit Misra

B.Tech – IT
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd

Shivam Agarwal

B.Tech – IT
ANR Software




Aditya

B.Tech – EC
TCS

Akshay Trivedi

B.Tech – EC
TCS

Aman Mishra

B.Tech – EC
TCS

Aman Srivastava

B.Tech – EC
TCS


Apoorva Agarwal

B.Tech – EC
TCS

Malika Bhatia

B.Tech – EC
TCS

Ramisha Ahmed

B.Tech – EC
TCS

Shambhavi Mishra

B.Tech – EC
TCS


Vishal Yadav

B.Tech – EC
TCS

Yaman Tiwari

B.Tech – EC
TCS

Aayushi Maheshwari

B.Tech – EC
TCS

Akriti Chauhan

B.Tech – EC
TCS


Ayush Verma

B.Tech – EC
TCS

Azhar Rehman

B.Tech – EC
Cognixia (formerly known as Collabera TACT), Noida

Sajal Khandelwal

B.Tech – EC
Cognixia (formerly known as Collabera TACT), Noida

Vatsal Rai

B.Tech – EC
Cognixia (formerly known as Collabera TACT), Noida


Alaual Huqe

B.Tech – EC
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd

Vasim

B.Tech – EC
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd




Divya Rai

B.Tech – EC
ANR Software




Rushali Sharma

B.Tech – EC
TCS




Leena Sondhi

B.Tech – EE
Cognixia (formerly known as Collabera TACT), Noida

Prachi Singh

B.Tech – EE
Cognixia (formerly known as Collabera TACT), Noida



Amit Singh Bisht

B.Tech – EN
Cognixia (formerly known as Collabera TACT), Noida

Ayush Pandey

B.Tech – EN
Cognixia (formerly known as Collabera TACT), Noida

Niteesh Kumar Yadav

B.Tech – EN
Cognixia (formerly known as Collabera TACT), Noida




Kiran Chandra

B.Tech – ME
Kiran Chandra

Naman Upadhyay

B.Tech – ME
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd

Osho Awasthi

B.Tech – ME
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd

Shivang Mishra

B.Tech – ME
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd



Jyoti Mishra

MBA
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd

Muskan Vaish

MBA
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd



Akansha Gupta

MCA
Cognixia, Noida, PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd

Surbhi Gupta

MCA
PIE Infocomm Pvt. Ltd